Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies


CommScope
  • MTRJ, SC, ST & LC Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • XG System (Laser Optimized) MTRJ & SC Assemblies
  • Pigtail Fiber Optic Assemblies

Belkin
  • UTP Patch Cables & Line Cords
  • DVI, USB, SCSI & Firewire Cables
  • Printer, Mouse, Keyboard, Monitor, Modem, Switchbox & File Transfer Cables
  • Audio, Video, Phone & Power Cables
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords - ST, SC, MTRJ, FC & LC (Singlemode & Multi-mode)

Endot
  • SC, ST, ST & MTRJ Multi-mode Cable Assemblies (any combination)
  • Custom Fiber Assemblies (Singlemode & Multi-mode)

HellermannTyton
  • Category 6 GigaBand™ Patch Cords
  • Category 5e MegaBand™ Patch Cords
  • 110-to-110 & 110-to-RJ45 Patch Cords
  • Hydra & Telco Cable Assemblies
  • SC, MTRJ, LC & ST Fiber Optic Assemblies (Singlemode & Multi-mode)

Hubbell
  • Category 6 Patch Cables
  • Category 5e Booted & Snagless Patch Cables
  • Power Sum Category 5 25pr Assemblies
  • Hydra Cable Assemblies
  • MTRJ, LC, SC & ST Fiber Optic Assemblies (Singlemode & Multi-mode)

ICC
  • Category 6, Category 5e & Category 5 Patch Cords
  • Telephone Cords
  • CATV Cords
  • MTRJ, LC, SC & ST Fiber Optic Assemblies (Singlemode & Multi-mode)

Leviton
  • eXtreme® Category 6 Patch Cords
  • GigaMax™ Category 5e Patch Cords
  • Category 5 Patch Cords
  • MTRJ, LC, SC & ST Fiber Optic Assemblies (Singlemode & Multi-mode)

NORDX/CDT
  • GigaFlex PS6+ Category 6 & GigaFlex PS5E Category 5e Cords
  • IBDN PS6LX Category 6 & PS5E Category 5e Solid Conductor Line Cords
  • GigaBIX Category 6, BIX Category 5e & 110 Patch Cords
  • MTRJ, LC, SC & ST Fiber Optic Assemblies (Singlemode & Multi-mode)
  • MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Multi-Fiber Pigtail Assemblies

Ortronics
  • Clarity6 Category 6 Modular & 110 Patch Cables
  • Clarity5E Category 5e Modular & 110 Patch Cables
  • Category 3 Patch Cables
  • Voice Grade, Category 3 & Category 5 25pr Assemblies
  • ST, FC, LC, SC & MTRJ Fiber Optic Assemblies (Singlemode & Multi-Mode)
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail Assemblies

Panduit
  • TX6™ PLUS Category 6 Patch Cords with TX6™ Plugs on both ends
  • Category 5e Patch Cords with Pan-Plug® Modular Plugs on both ends
  • Category 6 & Category 5 Shielded Patch Cords
  • Opti-Core™ 10Gig™ 50/125 Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Multi-Mode 50/125 & 62.5/125 Patch Cords & Pigtails
  • Singlemode Patch Cords & Pigtails

Pass & Seymour
  • Category 6 Patch Cords
  • Category 5e Booted Patch Cords
  • 110 Patch Cords
  • PFOB & CFA Series Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • PPM6 Series Pigtail Assemblies

Tri-Net Technology, Inc.
  • Category 6, Category 5e & Category 5 Patch Cords
  • Printer, Serial & Monitor Cables
  • DVI, USB, SCSI & Router Cables
  • Video Cables
  • MTRJ, LC, SC & ST Fiber Optic Assemblies (Singlemode & Multi-mode)

Unicom
  • Category 6 & Category 5e Patch Cords
  • Category 5e Shielded Patch Cords
  • 25pr Trunk & Octopus Cable Assemblies
  • Telephone Line Cords
  • MTRJ, LC, SC & ST Fiber Optic Assemblies (Singlemode & Multi-mode)